Shows:

Main Specialty Show January 31st, 2015 Hyvinkää Puppies 5 mths - below 7 mths: 1 HP, BM-puppy 1, BOS-puppy Judge: Jan Roger Sauge, Norway.

Imatra INT 06.04.2015: BM-puppy 1, HP, BOB-puppy, Judge; Jurete Putkiene, LT

Mikkeli G 09.05.2015; JUN EXL 1, CQ, BM 2, res-CC, - Judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FI

Varkaus INT 16.05.2015; JUN EXL, 1, CQ, -,  BOS Jun. Judge Miglietta Maria Grazia, Italy

Rantasalmi  G 28.06.2015: JUN EXL 1, CQ, BM 2, CC. Judge Soile Bister, FI.

Kuopio 04.07.2015 Labrador Retrievers' Club Specialty Show: JUN EXL, 1, CQ, BM - Judge Marion Hopkinson (Rocheby) GB

Ahvenien 05.04.2015 NOU: FT-test NOU 0 (no pass). Judge Tuija Hokkanen

Mikkeli (Ristiina) 25.7.2015 NOU: FT-test NOU 1 (pass). Judge Silvennoinen Kari

Joensuu INT 08.08.2015: JUN EXL 1, CQ, BM 4, - , BOB Junior. Judge Chris Zeniou, Cypros

Joensuu National 09.08.2015: JUN EXL 1, CQ, BM 2, res-CC, BOB Junior. Judge Moray Armstrong, GB

Tuulos G 03.10.2015: JUN EXL 1, CQ, BM 2, res-CC, - Judge Tarja Hovila, FI

Hyvinkää FRC Main Specialty Show 10.10.2015: JUN EXL, 4, -,  Judge O'Donoghue Martin J, Ireland

Jyväskylä INT 21.11.2015: WORKING class EXL, 2, CQ, BM 2, CC, res-CACIB. Judge Frank Cane, GB

Kajaani INT 09.01.2016: WORKING class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 1, CC, CACIB, BOB. Judge Kirsti Louhi FI

Hyvinkää Main Specialty Show 31.01.2016: WORKING class EXL, 4, - Judge Nancy Arbuckle, USA

Joensuu G (Eno) 05.03.2016: WORKING class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 3, res-CC,. Judge Jetta Tschokkinen, FI

Kerimäki  G 02.04.2016: WORKING class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 1, CC, BOS. Judge Paavo Mattila, FI

Joensuu LBC Specialty Show 11.05.2016: WORKING class EXL, 1, - , Judge Jane Rawlinson, GB (kennel Halshimoor)

Rantasalmi National 02.07.2016: INT VG, 1. Judge Harto Stokmari FI

Sotkamo G 30.07.2016: WORKING class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 1, CC -> FI CH, BOB. Judge Eeva Resko, FI

Hammaslahti G 03.09.2016: CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 1, BOB, BIG 1, BIS 2. Judge Tuula Savolainen, FI

Tampere FRC Main Specialty Show 08.10.2016: CH calss, EXL, 2, CQ, BM 4, -  Lene Johansen, Danmark

Helsinki 10.12.2016 (Helsinki Winner 2016) CH calss, EXL, 2, CQ, - . Marja Kosonen FI

Kajaani 14.01.2017 CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 4,- Judge Saija Juutilainen, FI

Jyväskylä 19.03.2017 CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 4,- Judge Pia Itkonen FI

Hirvensalmi 15.04..2017 CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 1 , BOS Judge Hannela Jokisilta FI

Lieksa 27.05.2017 CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 1 , BOB Judge Virpi Montonen FI

Mikkeli  CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 3 , - Judge Marja Kosonen FI

Tallinn 19.0.2017 CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 2, res CACIB , - Judge Heather Morrison, Australia

Tallinn 20.0.2017 CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 1, CACIB ->> C.I.B, CC ->> EE CH, BOS Judge Mile Aleksoski, Makedonia

Oulu LBC Specialty Show 09.09.2017: CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 1, BOB, Judge Jean-Louis Blais, Chablais Labardors, Canada

Helsinki PMV2017 09.12.2017 CH class EXL, - Judge Lene Johansen Danmark

Helsinki V2017 10.12.2017 CH class VG, - Judge Eeva Rautala, FI

Kajaani Int 13.01.2018  CH class EXL, 3, CQ, - Judge Erja Nummi, FI

Lohja Labrador Retrievers' Club Main Specialty Show 27.01.2018  CH class EXL, - Judge Alena Krutska Tsek

Eno 17.02.2018  CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 2, -, Judge Irina Poletaeva, FI

Kerimäki 07.04.2018  CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 2, -, Judge Elena Ruskovaara, FI

Joensuu INT 26.05.2018  CH class, EXL, 1, CQ, BM 1, CACIB, BOS Judge Sanna Vakkilainen, FI

Kotka Labrador Retrievers' Club Specialty Show 30.06.2018  CH class VG, - Tuomari Frank Gilroy United Kindom

Kuopio NORD 04.08.2018  CH class EXL 1, CQ, BM 2, res-NORD CC - Tuomari Vesa Lehtonen FI

Hämeenlinna 29.09.2018 FRC Main Specialty Show CH class EXL, 2, CQ, - Judge Luomanan Kirsi GB

Jyväskylä INT 11.11.2018 CH class EXL, - Judge  Martin Johansson, Sweden

Kajaani Int 12.01.2019 Working class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 3, - Judge Kati Heiskanen, FI

Nurmes GS 24.02.2019  CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 2, - Judge Pertti Ståhlberg, FI

Joensuu INT 02.03.2019  CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 3, - Judge Rajic Branislav Slovenia

Joensuu NORD 03.03.2019  CH class EXL, 1, CQ, BM 2, res NORD CC. Judge Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa FI

 


 

Kuvat
Pict
Sukuni
Bedigree
Tulokset
Results
 Linkit
Links
Kaverit
Frends
 

Index

 

© -ilkka.j-

Yhteystiedot/Contact: Ilkka Jormanainen, Kantolantie 13, 80400 YLÄMYLLY FINLAND,
Puh/Mob +358-456023366
E-mail: biscinen (@)gmail.com